Wedstrijd | Datum | Accommodatie | Plaats |
---|---|---|---|
HWVV Fidus N6 1 - Intermezzo N6 1 | Vervallen | Kees Verkerkhal | 3297TB Puttershoek |
Intermezzo JB 1 - HWVV Fidus JB 1 | Vervallen | De Staver | 3245DL Sommelsdijk |
RVC/Libanon '50 XR 5 - Intermezzo XR 1 | 19 mrt. 19:15 | Sportcentrum Kralingen | 3061CR Rotterdam |
Intermezzo HR 1 - RVC/Libanon '50 HR 1 | 19 mrt. 21:15 | De Staver | 3245DL Sommelsdijk |
Move4U HS 1 - Intermezzo HS 1 | 22 mrt. 19:30 | Sporthal Holy | 3136ST Vlaardingen |
VOIO '72 XR 2 - Intermezzo XR 1 | 22 mrt. 20:30 | De Fakkel | 2982SN Ridderkerk |
Volley Zuid JC 1 - Intermezzo JC 2 | 23 mrt. 8:30 | Mercatus College | 3076ET Rotterdam |
VCN N6 1 - Intermezzo N6 1 | 23 mrt. 9:00 | Oostgaarde | 2905AB Capelle aan den IJssel |
VC WIK Groot-Ammers JB 1 - Intermezzo JB 1 | 23 mrt. 10:00 | De Reiger | 2964AV Groot-Ammers |
Volley Zuid DS 6 - Intermezzo DS 1 | 23 mrt. 12:00 | Mercatus College | 3076ET Rotterdam |
VOLEVO JC 1 - Intermezzo JC 1 | 23 mrt. 12:00 | De Fluit | 2262ED Leidschendam |
Spivo MC 1 - Intermezzo MC 1 | 23 mrt. 13:00 | Den Oert | 3201LX Spijkenisse |
Volley Zuid DS 4 - Intermezzo DS 2 | 23 mrt. 16:00 | Mercatus College | 3076ET Rotterdam |
Vovero DS 2 - Intermezzo DS 3 | 23 mrt. 16:00 | De Rozenburcht | 3181LR Rozenburg ZH |
Spivo MA 1 - Intermezzo MA 1 | 25 mrt. 18:45 | Sporthal Olympia | 3202LM Spijkenisse |
Intermezzo DS 2 - Volley Zuid DS 4 | 27 mrt. 19:45 | De Staver | 3245DL Sommelsdijk |
VV van Amen textieldruk XR 1 - Intermezzo XR 1 | 27 mrt. 20:30 | De Morgenstont | 3225PA Hellevoetsluis |
Intermezzo HR 2 - Spivo HR 1 | 28 mrt. 21:00 | De Staver | 3245DL Sommelsdijk |
RVC/Libanon '50 HR 1 - Intermezzo HR 1 | 28 mrt. 21:15 | Schuttersveld | 3034AE Rotterdam |
Intermezzo JB 1 - VC WIK Groot-Ammers JB 1 | 30 mrt. 12:30 | De Staver | 3245DL Sommelsdijk |
Hou Stand MB 3 - Intermezzo MB 1 | 30 mrt. 12:30 | Sportcentrum West | 3028HW Rotterdam |
Intermezzo MA 1 - Volley2B MA 3 | 2 apr. 19:30 | De Staver | 3245DL Sommelsdijk |
Intermezzo DS 1 - Erasmus Volley DS 4 | 3 apr. 19:30 | De Staver | 3245DL Sommelsdijk |
Spivo HR 1 - Intermezzo HR 2 | 4 apr. 20:00 | Den Oert | 3201LX Spijkenisse |
VOIO '72 HR 1 - Intermezzo HR 1 | 5 apr. 20:30 | De Fakkel | 2982SN Ridderkerk |
CVV-Spirit N6 1 - Intermezzo N6 1 | 6 apr. 9:00 | Vrijenburgpoort | 2994CC Barendrecht |
Intermezzo DS 3 - Bernisse DS 2 | 6 apr. 14:00 | De Staver | 3245DL Sommelsdijk |
Intermezzo JC 1 - De Moriaan Symmachia Roosendaal JC 1 | 6 apr. 14:00 | De Staver | 3245DL Sommelsdijk |
Intermezzo HS 1 - Bernisse HS 1 | 6 apr. 16:00 | De Staver | 3245DL Sommelsdijk |
Intermezzo JB 1 - Meteoor JB 1 | 6 apr. 18:00 | De Staver | 3245DL Sommelsdijk |